WINTERSPORT CHARTS
ARCHIV (ARCHIVE)
SKI LANGLAUF (CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING)
MEDAILLEN (MEDALS)
Medaillen (Medals)
Damen (Women) 1952-2019
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Marit Björgen NOR 2003-2018 17 7 3
2 Elena Vaelbe URS/RUS 1989-1997 10 2 4
3 Larissa Lazutina URS/RUS 1987-2001 7 4 3
4 Therese Johaug NOR 2007-2019 7 2 4
5 Stefania Belmondo ITA 1991-2002 6 7 3
6 Bente Skari NOR 1998-2003 6 - 2
7 Ljubov Egorova URS/RUS 1991-1994 5 4 2
8 Galina Kulakova URS 1968-1980 5 3 2
9 Marja-Liisa Kirvesniemi FIN 1984-1994 4 5 2
10 Justyna Kowalczyk POL 2006-2014 4 4 4
11 Alevtina Koltschina URS 1958-1968 4 1 2
12 Raissa Smetanina URS 1974-1988 3 5 4
13 Katerina Neumannova CZE 1997-2007 3 5 3
14 Charlotte Kalla SWE 2010-2018 3 4 3
15 Kristina Smigun-Vähi EST 1999-2010 3 4 2
16 Julija Tchepalova RUS 1998-2006 3 3 2
17 Marjo Matikanen Kallström FIN 1987-1989 3 2 3
18 Maiken Caspersen Falla NOR 2013-2019 3 1 2
19 Klawdija Bojarskich URS 1964-1966 3 1 -
20 Manuela di Centa ITA 1991-1995 2 4 3
21 Ljubov Baranova URS 1954-1962 2 3 -
22 Berit Aunli NOR 1982-1984 2 2 -
23 Helena Takalo FIN 1974-1980 2 1 3
24 Olga Savialova RUS 2003-2007 2 1 2
25 Virpi Kuitunen FIN 2001-2007 2 1 1
26 Anette Bö NOR 1985 2 - 1
Toini Gustafsson SWE 1966-1968 2 - 1
28 Sinaida Amossowa URS 1978 2 - -
29 Olga Danilova RUS 1995-2001 1 5 3
30 Stina Nilsson SWE 2015-2019 1 2 1
31 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen NOR 2007-2017 1 1 2
Maria Gussakova URS 1960-1964 1 1 2
Tamara Tichonova URS 1988-1991 1 1 2
34 Arianna Follis ITA 2007-2011 1 1 1
Marjut Rolig FIN 1992-1993 1 1 1
Trude Dybendahl Hartz NOR 1991-1993 1 1 1
37 Alevtina Oljunina URS 1970-1972 1 1 -
Barbara Petzold DDR 1974-1980 1 1 -
Marie-Helene Östlund SWE 1987-1991 1 1 -
40 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen FIN 2009-2011 1 - 3
41 Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo NOR 1985 1 - 2
42 Anne Jahren NOR 1984-1987 1 - 1
Pirjo Muranen FIN 2001-2009 1 - 1
Vida Venzene URS 1988 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
Herren (Men) 1924-2019
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Björn Dählie NOR 1991-1999 11 7 3
2 Petter Northug NOR 2009-2015 8 2 1
3 Gunde Svan SWE 1984-1991 7 3 1
4 Vladimir Smirnov URS/KAZ 1988-1998 5 6 5
5 Mika Myllylä FIN 1994-1999 5 3 4
6 Sixten Jernberg SWE 1956-1964 5 3 2
7 Dario Cologna SUI 2010-2018 5 2 -
8 Thomas Alsgaard NOR 1994-2003 5 1 1
9 Veikko Hakulinen FIN 1952-1960 4 5 1
10 Thomas Wassberg SWE 1980-1987 4 3 -
11 Andrus Veerpalu EST 1999-2009 4 2 -
12 Eero Mäntyranta FIN 1962-1968 4 1 2
13 Veli Saarinen FIN 1926-1934 3 2 2
14 Nikolaj Zimjatov URS 1978-1984 3 1 -
15 Per Elofsson SWE 2001-2003 3 - 1
16 Frode Estil NOR 2001-2007 2 4 3
17 Vegard Ulvang NOR 1988-1993 2 3 4
18 Johan Olsson SWE 2010-2015 2 2 3
19 Torgny Mogren SWE 1987-1993 2 2 2
20 Vjatscheslav Vedenin URS 1968-1972 2 2 1
21 Alexei Prokourorov URS/RUS 1988-1997 2 1 3
22 Johan Gröttumsbraaten NOR 1924-1931 2 1 1
Nils-Joel Englund SWE 1933-1936 2 1 1
Tor Arne Hetland NOR 2001-2005 2 1 1
25 Axel Teichmann GER 2003-2010 2 1 -
Marcus Hellner SWE 2010-2014 2 1 -
Sven Utterström SWE 1930-1933 2 1 -
28 Iivo Niskanen FIN 2017-2019 2 - 1
Johannes Hösflot Kläbo NOR 2017-2019 2 - 1
Kalevi Hämäläinen FIN 1958-1962 2 - 1
Lars Bergendahl NOR 1937-1939 2 - 1
Ola Vigen Hattestad NOR 2009-2015 2 - 1
33 Elis Wiklund SWE 1934-1936 2 - -
Gjermund Eggen NOR 1966 2 - -
Hallgeir Brenden NOR 1952-1956 2 - -
John Lindgren SWE 1927 2 - -
Matti Raivio FIN 1926 2 - -
Nikita Kriukov RUS 2010-2013 2 - -
Sergei Saweljew URS 1976-1978 2 - -
Sven-Aake Lundbäck SWE 1972-1978 2 - -
Thorleif Haug NOR 1924 2 - -
Vladimir Kusin URS 1954 2 - -
43 Martin Johnsrud Sundby NOR 2011-2019 1 4 3
44 Maxim Vylegzhanin RUS 2009-2015 1 4 -
45 Maurilio de Zolt ITA 1985-1992 1 3 2
46 Harald Grönningen NOR 1962-1968 1 3 -
Kläs Karppinen FIN 1935-1939 1 3 -
48 Frantisek Donth TCH 1925-1927 1 2 1
Gerhard Grimmer DDR 1970-1974 1 2 1
50 Assar Rönnlund SWE 1962-1964 1 2 -
Federico Pellegrino ITA 2017-2019 1 2 -
Sergey Ustiugov RUS 2017 1 2 -
53 Silvio Fauner ITA 1993-1998 1 1 3
54 Alex Harvey CAN 2013-2017 1 1 2
Pietro Piller Cottrer ITA 2005-2010 1 1 2
56 Arne Rustadstün NOR 1930-1932 1 1 1
Giorgio di Centa ITA 2005-2009 1 1 1
Kalle Jalkanen FIN 1937-1938 1 1 1
Marco Albarello ITA 1987-1994 1 1 1
60 Anselm Knuuttila FIN 1929 1 1 -
Eugeni Dementiev RUS 2006 1 1 -
Johann Mühlegg SPA 2001 1 1 -
Magne Myrmo NOR 1972-1974 1 1 -
Ole Ellefsäter NOR 1966-1968 1 1 -
Paal Tyldum NOR 1972 1 1 -
Simen Hegstad Krüger NOR 2018 1 1 -
67 Odd-Björn Hjelmeset NOR 1999-2007 1 - 4
68 Harri Kirvesniemi FIN 1982-1989 1 - 3
69 Matti Heikkinen FIN 2009-2017 1 - 2
Pekka Niemi FIN 1936-1937 1 - 2
Sjur Röthe NOR 2013-2019 1 - 2
Thobias Fredriksson SWE 2003-2006 1 - 2
73 Christian Hoffmann AUT 1998-2002 1 - 1
Gunnar Eriksson SWE 1948-1950 1 - 1
Hans Christer Holund NOR 2018-2019 1 - 1
Ivar Formo NOR 1972-1976 1 - 1
Jozef Luszczek POL 1978 1 - 1
Mikhail Devjatiarov URS 1987-1988 1 - 1
Mikhail Ivanov RUS 2001-2002 1 - 1
Nils Karlsson SWE 1948-1950 1 - 1
Sture Sivertsen NOR 1993-1994 1 - 1
Terje Langli NOR 1991-1992 1 - 1
Thomas Magnusson SWE 1974 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
Nationen (Nations) 1924-2019
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Norwegen (Norway) 1924-2019 147 102 105
2 Russland (Russia) 1954-2019 102 97 87
3 Schweden (Sweden) 1927-2019 75 69 64
4 Finnland (Finland) 1924-2019 65 73 85
5 Italien (Italy) 1937-2019 20 33 37
6 Deutschland (Germany) 1927-2014 10 30 17
7 Estland (Estonia) 1999-2010 7 7 3
8 Tschechien (Czechia) 1925-2015 6 15 17
9 Polen (Poland) 1974-2015 5 4 7
10 Schweiz (Switzerland) 1968-2018 5 2 5
11 Kasachstan (Kazakhstan) 1993-2013 4 4 5
12 Kanada (Canada) 2002-2017 4 2 3
13 USA (United States) 1976-2018 2 4 4
14 Österreich (Austria) 1933-2006 2 3 5
15 Frankreich (France) 1978-2019 1 3 6
16 Spanien (Spain) 2001 1 1 -
17 Slowenien (Slovenia) 2007-2019 - 2 3
18 Weißrußland (Belarus) 2007 - 1 -
19 Ukraine (Ukraine) 1999-2009 - - 2
20 Bulgarien (Bulgaria) 1980 - - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
einschließlich Staffel & Team (inclusive Relay & Team)
Damen (Women) 1952-2019
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Marit Björgen NOR 2002-2018 26 9 6
2 Elena Vaelbe URS/RUS 1989-1998 17 3 4
3 Larissa Lazutina URS/RUS 1987-2001 16 4 3
4 Therese Johaug NOR 2007-2019 11 3 4
5 Galina Kulakova URS 1968-1982 9 5 4
6 Ljubov Egorova URS/RUS 1991-1994 9 4 2
7 Nina Gavriljuk URS/RUS 1987-2003 9 3 3
8 Raissa Smetanina URS 1974-1992 8 8 5
9 Alevtina Koltschina URS 1956-1968 8 2 3
10 Charlotte Kalla SWE 2009-2019 6 12 4
11 Stefania Belmondo ITA 1991-2002 6 10 7
12 Marja-Liisa Kirvesniemi FIN 1978-1994 6 5 4
13 Olga Danilova RUS 1995-2001 6 5 3
14 Bente Skari NOR 1997-2003 6 4 2
15 Maiken Caspersen Falla NOR 2011-2019 6 1 5
16 Virpi Kuitunen FIN 2001-2010 6 1 3
17 Ljubov Baranova URS 1954-1962 5 5 -
18 Julija Tchepalova RUS 1998-2006 5 4 3
19 Klawdija Bojarskich URS 1964-1966 5 1 -
20 Justyna Kowalczyk POL 2006-2015 4 4 5
21 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen FIN 2006-2017 4 3 8
22 Berit Aunli NOR 1980-1985 4 3 1
23 Anfisa Reztsova URS/RUS 1985-1999 4 3 -
24 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen NOR 2007-2019 4 2 5
Marjo Matikanen Kallström FIN 1984-1989 4 2 5
26 Kristin Störmer Steira NOR 2005-2014 4 2 4
27 Heidi Weng NOR 2013-2019 4 2 2
Tamara Tichonova URS 1985-1991 4 2 2
29 Stina Nilsson SWE 2014-2019 3 7 2
30 Claudia Nystad GER 2002-2014 3 7 1
Evi Sachenbacher Stehle GER 1999-2010 3 7 1
32 Katerina Neumannova CZE 1997-2007 3 5 3
33 Ingvild Flugstad Östberg NOR 2014-2019 3 4 2
Kristina Smigun-Vähi EST 1999-2010 3 4 2
35 Helena Takalo FIN 1970-1980 3 3 4
36 Anette Bö NOR 1980-1987 3 2 2
37 Pirjo Muranen FIN 2001-2011 3 1 3
Riitta-Liisa Roponen FIN 2005-2015 3 1 3
39 Vibeke Skofterud NOR 2003-2011 3 1 1
40 Alevtina Oljunina URS 1970-1972 3 1 -
41 Sinaida Amossowa URS 1976-1978 3 - 1
42 Manuela di Centa ITA 1991-1998 2 6 6
43 Ida Ingemarsdotter SWE 2011-2015 2 5 1
44 Inger Helene Nybraaten NOR 1982-1995 2 3 4
45 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen NOR 2001-2006 2 3 3
46 Anne Jahren NOR 1984-1989 2 3 2
Barbara Petzold DDR 1974-1982 2 3 2
Toini Gustafsson SWE 1962-1968 2 3 2
49 Maria Gussakova URS 1960-1964 2 2 2
Viola Bauer GER 1999-2007 2 2 2
51 Jessica Diggins USA 2013-2018 2 2 1
52 Britt Pettersen NOR 1980-1987 2 1 4
53 Olga Savialova RUS 2003-2007 2 1 3
54 Veronika Hesse-Schmidt DDR 1974-1982 2 1 2
55 Kikkan Randall USA 2009-2018 2 1 1
Nina Baldytsheva URS 1974-1980 2 1 1
57 Manuela Henkel GER 2002-2003 2 - -
Ragnhild Haga NOR 2018 2 - -
59 Hilkka Riihivuori FIN 1972-1982 1 7 2
60 Anna Haag SWE 2009-2018 1 6 1
61 Trude Dybendahl Hartz NOR 1988-1997 1 5 3
62 Gabriella Paruzzi ITA 1991-2006 1 3 6
63 Siiri Rantanen FIN 1952-1962 1 3 4
64 Radja Jeroschina URS 1956-1962 1 3 2
65 Britt Strandberg SWE 1960-1968 1 3 1
66 Berit Mördre NOR 1966-1972 1 2 1
Evgenia Medvedeva RUS 2005-2009 1 2 1
Lina Andersson SWE 2005-2009 1 2 1
Mirja Hietamies FIN 1952-1956 1 2 1
70 Ebba Andersson SWE 2017-2019 1 2 -
71 Arianna Follis ITA 2005-2011 1 1 4
72 Pirkko Määttä FIN 1984-1989 1 1 3
73 Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo NOR 1985 1 1 2
Inger Aufles NOR 1966-1972 1 1 2
Marie-Helene Östlund SWE 1987-1995 1 1 2
76 Frida Karlsson SWE 2019 1 1 1
Marjut Rolig FIN 1992-1993 1 1 1
Natalia Baranova RUS 2005-2006 1 1 1
79 Anna Olsson SWE 2006-2009 1 1 -
Beckie Scott CAN 2002-2006 1 1 -
Emma Wiken SWE 2013-2014 1 1 -
Jewdokija Mekschilo URS 1964 1 1 -
Larisa Kurkina RUS 2005-2006 1 1 -
Marlies Rostock DDR 1978-1980 1 1 -
Sirkka Polkunen FIN 1954-1956 1 1 -
86 Sonja Edström SWE 1954-1960 1 - 4
87 Antonina Ordina URS/SWE 1987-1995 1 - 2
Irma Johansson SWE 1956-1960 1 - 2
Rita Atschkina URS 1966-1968 1 - 2
90 Carola Jacob DDR 1980-1982 1 - 1
Jaana Savolainen FIN 1988-1989 1 - 1
Nina Fjodorowa URS 1970 1 - 1
Vida Venzene URS 1988 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
einschließlich Staffel & Team (inclusive Relay & Team)
Herren (Men) 1924-2019
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Björn Dählie NOR 1991-1999 17 9 3
2 Petter Northug NOR 2007-2015 15 4 1
3 Gunde Svan SWE 1984-1991 11 4 2
4 Thomas Alsgaard NOR 1994-2003 11 3 1
5 Sixten Jernberg SWE 1954-1964 8 3 4
6 Thomas Wassberg SWE 1980-1988 7 3 1
7 Veikko Hakulinen FIN 1952-1960 6 6 2
8 Martin Johnsrud Sundby NOR 2010-2019 6 5 3
9 Frode Estil NOR 2001-2007 6 4 3
10 Kläs Karppinen FIN 1934-1939 6 4 -
11 Johannes Hösflot Kläbo NOR 2018-2019 6 - 1
12 Vladimir Smirnov URS/KAZ 1987-1998 5 8 5
13 Mika Myllylä FIN 1994-1999 5 4 6
14 Vegard Ulvang NOR 1987-1994 5 4 5
15 Eero Mäntyranta FIN 1960-1968 5 4 3
16 Torgny Mogren SWE 1987-1993 5 3 2
17 Dario Cologna SUI 2010-2018 5 2 -
18 Odd-Björn Hjelmeset NOR 1999-2010 5 1 4
19 Sture Sivertsen NOR 1993-1998 5 1 1
20 Johan Olsson SWE 2006-2017 4 5 5
21 Marcus Hellner SWE 2007-2017 4 5 2
22 Veli Saarinen FIN 1926-1934 4 2 2
23 Nikita Kriukov RUS 2010-2017 4 2 1
Tor Arne Hetland NOR 2001-2006 4 2 1
Vjatscheslav Vedenin URS 1968-1972 4 2 1
26 Andrus Veerpalu EST 1999-2009 4 2 -
Nikolaj Zimjatov URS 1978-1984 4 2 -
28 Eldar Rönning NOR 2007-2013 4 1 1
Tore Ruud Hofstad NOR 2003-2009 4 1 1
30 Terje Langli NOR 1987-1993 4 - 2
31 Sulo Nurmela FIN 1934-1936 4 - -
32 Harald Grönningen NOR 1960-1968 3 4 -
33 Assar Rönnlund SWE 1962-1968 3 3 -
Erling Jevne NOR 1995-1999 3 3 -
35 Nils-Joel Englund SWE 1933-1936 3 1 3
36 Per Elofsson SWE 2001-2003 3 1 2
37 Lars Bergendahl NOR 1937-1939 3 1 1
Ola Vigen Hattestad NOR 2009-2015 3 1 1
39 Lars Berger NOR 2005-2010 3 1 -
Ole Ellefsäter NOR 1966-1968 3 1 -
Sven Utterström SWE 1930-1933 3 1 -
Vladimir Kusin URS 1954-1956 3 1 -
43 Iivo Niskanen FIN 2014-2019 3 - 2
Sjur Röthe NOR 2013-2019 3 - 2
45 Martin Lundström SWE 1948-1952 3 - 1
46 Didrik Tönseth NOR 2015-2018 3 - -
Gjermund Eggen NOR 1966 3 - -
Pauli Pitkänen FIN 1938-1939 3 - -
Sven-Aake Lundbäck SWE 1972-1978 3 - -
50 Axel Teichmann GER 2003-2011 2 7 1
51 Marco Albarello ITA 1985-1998 2 5 2
Maurilio de Zolt ITA 1985-1994 2 5 2
53 Silvio Fauner ITA 1992-1999 2 4 6
54 Sergey Ustiugov RUS 2013-2019 2 4 1
55 Odd Martinsen NOR 1966-1976 2 3 3
56 Daniel Richardsson SWE 2010-2017 2 3 2
57 Gerhard Grimmer DDR 1970-1974 2 3 1
58 Paal Tyldum NOR 1968-1976 2 3 -
59 Alexei Prokourorov URS/RUS 1988-1997 2 2 4
Ove Aunli NOR 1978-1987 2 2 4
61 Giorgio di Centa ITA 1997-2009 2 2 3
Pietro Piller Cottrer ITA 1997-2010 2 2 3
63 Oddvar Braa NOR 1972-1982 2 2 2
64 Cristian Zorzi ITA 2001-2007 2 2 1
Fjodor Simaschow URS 1970-1974 2 2 1
Kalle Jalkanen FIN 1936-1938 2 2 1
Paal Gunnar Mikkelsplass NOR 1982-1989 2 2 1
68 Anders Aukland NOR 2002-2005 2 2 -
Hallgeir Brenden NOR 1952-1960 2 2 -
70 Alex Harvey CAN 2011-2017 2 1 2
71 Johan Gröttumsbraaten NOR 1924-1931 2 1 1
72 Jussi Kurikkala FIN 1937-1939 2 1 -
Simen Hegstad Krüger NOR 2018 2 1 -
Tapio Mäkelä FIN 1952-1954 2 1 -
75 Kalevi Hämäläinen FIN 1958-1962 2 - 2
Thobias Fredriksson SWE 2003-2006 2 - 2
Tord Asle Gjerdalen NOR 2011-2013 2 - 2
78 Christian Hoffmann AUT 1998-2002 2 - 1
Finn Haagen Krogh NOR 2015-2017 2 - 1
Gunnar Eriksson SWE 1948-1950 2 - 1
Kristen Skjeldal NOR 1992-2002 2 - 1
Niklas Dyrhaug NOR 2015-2017 2 - 1
Nikolai Bashukov URS 1976-1980 2 - 1
Nils Täpp SWE 1948-1952 2 - 1
Sergei Saweljew URS 1976-1978 2 - 1
Thomas Magnusson SWE 1974-1978 2 - 1
87 Björn Lind SWE 2006 2 - -
Elis Wiklund SWE 1934-1936 2 - -
Emil Iversen NOR 2019 2 - -
Jan Ottosson SWE 1984-1988 2 - -
John Lindgren SWE 1927 2 - -
Karl-Erik Aaström SWE 1950 2 - -
Matti Raivio FIN 1926 2 - -
Per-Erik Hedlund SWE 1928-1933 2 - -
Sture Grahn SWE 1958-1962 2 - -
Thorleif Haug NOR 1924 2 - -
Vladimir Voronkov URS 1970-1972 2 - -
98 Maxim Vylegzhanin RUS 2009-2015 1 6 1
99 Juha Mieto FIN 1974-1984 1 4 4
100 Harri Kirvesniemi FIN 1980-1998 1 3 10
101 Pavel Koltschin URS 1956-1964 1 3 4
102 Anders Södergren SWE 2003-2011 1 3 3
103 Federico Pellegrino ITA 2015-2019 1 3 2
Giorgio Vanzetta ITA 1985-1994 1 3 2
105 Alexander Savjalov URS 1980-1984 1 3 1
August Kiuru FIN 1948-1956 1 3 1
Evgeniy Beljajev URS 1976-1980 1 3 1
108 Fulvio Valbusa ITA 1995-2006 1 2 4
109 Arvo Viitanen FIN 1954-1958 1 2 3
Christer Majbäck SWE 1987-1992 1 2 3
Ivar Formo NOR 1972-1978 1 2 3
112 Lars Erik Eriksen NOR 1978-1982 1 2 2
Vassili Rotchev RUS 2005-2007 1 2 2
114 Alexander Legkov RUS 2007-2014 1 2 1
Enar Josefsson SWE 1950-1952 1 2 1
Eugeni Dementiev RUS 2005-2007 1 2 1
Fjodor Terentjew URS 1954-1958 1 2 1
Frantisek Donth TCH 1925-1927 1 2 1
Mikhail Devjatiarov URS 1987-1988 1 2 1
Vassili Rotschev URS 1974-1980 1 2 1
121 Alexander Batjuk URS 1982-1987 1 2 -
Gert-Dietmar Klause DDR 1970-1976 1 2 -
Väinö Huhtala FIN 1960-1964 1 2 -
124 Mikhail Botvinov RUS/AUT 1993-2006 1 1 3
125 Hjalmar Bergström SWE 1929-1933 1 1 2
Nikolai Anikin URS 1956-1960 1 1 2
Pekka Niemi FIN 1936-1937 1 1 2
128 Alexey Petukhov RUS 2010-2015 1 1 1
Arne Rustadstün NOR 1930-1932 1 1 1
Kalevi Oikarainen FIN 1966-1970 1 1 1
Magne Myrmo NOR 1972-1974 1 1 1
Matti Pitkänen FIN 1976-1980 1 1 1
Paavo Lonkila FIN 1950-1952 1 1 1
Pertti Teurajärvi FIN 1976-1980 1 1 1
Thomas Eriksson SWE 1982-1991 1 1 1
Väinö Liikkanen FIN 1932-1935 1 1 1
137 Alois Stadlober AUT 1999 1 1 -
Annar Ryen NOR 1937 1 1 -
Anselm Knuuttila FIN 1929 1 1 -
Gerd Heßler DDR 1970-1974 1 1 -
Haakon Brusveen NOR 1960 1 1 -
Heikki Hasu FIN 1950-1952 1 1 -
Janne Stefansson SWE 1962-1964 1 1 -
Jens Arne Svartedal NOR 2006-2007 1 1 -
Johan Kjölstad NOR 2009 1 1 -
Johann Mühlegg SPA 2001 1 1 -
Juri Burlakov URS 1982 1 1 -
Juri Skobow URS 1972-1974 1 1 -
Markus Gandler AUT 1998-1999 1 1 -
Nils Östensson SWE 1948 1 1 -
Vladimir Nikitin URS 1982-1984 1 1 -
152 Matti Heikkinen FIN 2009-2017 1 - 3
Sami Jauhojärvi FIN 2009-2017 1 - 3
154 Erik-August Larsson SWE 1935-1936 1 - 2
Martin Koukal CZE 2003-2010 1 - 2
Per-Erik Larsson SWE 1954-1958 1 - 2
157 Anders Glöersen NOR 2015 1 - 1
Arto Koivisto FIN 1976 1 - 1
Erik Östlund SWE 1985-1987 1 - 1
Franco Nones ITA 1966-1968 1 - 1
Hans Christer Holund NOR 2018-2019 1 - 1
Jozef Luszczek POL 1978 1 - 1
Kari Härkönen FIN 1982-1985 1 - 1
Lars Haaland SWE 1989 1 - 1
Lars-Göran Aaslund SWE 1970 1 - 1
Lennart Larsson SWE 1956-1958 1 - 1
Martti Lappalainen FIN 1934 1 - 1
Mikhail Ivanov RUS 2001-2002 1 - 1
Nils Karlsson SWE 1948-1950 1 - 1