WINTERSPORT CHARTS
ARCHIV (ARCHIVE)
SKI ALPIN (ALPINE SKIING)
MEDAILLEN (MEDALS)
Medaillen (Medals)
Damen (Women) 1931-2022
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Christl Cranz GER 1934-1939 13 3 -
2 Janica Kostelic CRO 2002-2006 9 2 -
3 Mikaela Shiffrin USA 2013-2021 8 3 3
4 Anja Pärson SWE 2001-2011 8 2 7
5 Marielle Goitschel FRA 1962-1968 7 4 -
6 Tina Maze SLO 2009-2015 6 7 -
7 Vreni Schneider SUI 1987-1994 6 3 2
8 Pernilla Wiberg SWE 1991-1999 6 2 1
9 Deborah Compagnoni ITA 1992-1998 6 1 -
10 Erika Hess SUI 1980-1987 6 - 1
11 Annemarie Moser-Pröll AUT 1970-1980 5 2 2
12 Maria Höfl-Riesch GER 2009-2014 5 1 3
13 Hanni Wenzel LIE 1974-1980 4 3 2
Katja Seizinger GER 1992-1998 4 3 2
15 Anna Veith AUT 2011-2018 4 3 1
16 Michaela Dorfmeister AUT 1998-2006 4 2 1
17 Lara Gut-Behrami SUI 2009-2022 3 3 5
Lindsey Vonn USA 2007-2019 3 3 5
19 Inge Wersin-Lantschner AUT 1931-1933 3 3 -
20 Trude Jochum-Beiser AUT 1948-1952 3 2 -
21 Maria Walliser SUI 1984-1989 3 1 3
22 Rosi Mittermaier GER 1976 3 1 -
23 Petra Kronberger AUT 1991-1992 3 - -
24 Renate Götschl AUT 1997-2007 2 4 3
25 Wendy Holdener SUI 2017-2022 2 3 2
26 Petra Vlhova SVK 2019-2022 2 3 1
27 Michela Figini SUI 1984-1988 2 3 -
28 Alexandra Meißnitzer AUT 1998-2006 2 2 2
Isolde Kostner ITA 1994-2002 2 2 2
30 Corinne Suter SUI 2019-2022 2 2 1
Picabo Street USA 1993-1998 2 2 1
32 Madeleine Berthod SUI 1954-1956 2 2 -
33 Anny Rüegg SUI 1934-1935 2 1 2
Michelle Gisin SUI 2017-2022 2 1 2
35 Christl Haas AUT 1962-1968 2 1 1
Katharina Liensberger AUT 2021-2022 2 1 1
Lucille Wheeler CAN 1956-1958 2 1 1
38 Dagmar Rom AUT 1950-1952 2 1 -
Diann Roffe Steinrotter USA 1985-1994 2 1 -
Evelyn Pinching GBR 1936 2 1 -
Ida Schöpfer SUI 1954 2 1 -
Marianne Jahn AUT 1962 2 1 -
Nancy Greene CAN 1968 2 1 -
Ulrike Maier AUT 1989-1991 2 1 -
45 Elisabeth Görgl AUT 2009-2011 2 - 3
46 Tessa Worley FRA 2011-2021 2 - 2
47 Fabienne Serrat FRA 1974-1978 2 - 1
Marie-Therese Nadig SUI 1972-1980 2 - 1
49 Andrea Mead-Lawrence USA 1952 2 - -
Anne Heggtveit CAN 1960 2 - -
Esme MacKinnon GBR 1931 2 - -
Ilka Stuhec SLO 2017-2019 2 - -
Rösli Streiff SUI 1932 2 - -
54 Marlies Schild AUT 2003-2014 1 5 3
55 Julia Mancuso USA 2005-2014 1 4 4
Nicole Hosp AUT 2003-2015 1 4 4
57 Anita Wachter AUT 1988-1999 1 4 3
Lisa Resch GER 1934-1939 1 4 3
59 Annie Famose FRA 1966-1968 1 3 2
60 Frieda Dänzer SUI 1956-1958 1 3 1
61 Carole Merle FRA 1989-1993 1 3 -
62 Martina Ertl-Renz GER 1993-2002 1 2 3
Mateja Svet JUG 1987-1989 1 2 3
64 Perrine Pelen FRA 1980-1985 1 2 2
65 Sofia Goggia ITA 2017-2022 1 2 1
Viktoria Rebensburg GER 2010-2019 1 2 1
67 Sarka Strachova CZE 2005-2015 1 1 3
68 Frida Hansdotter SWE 2013-2018 1 1 2
Gerda Paumgarten AUT 1933-1936 1 1 2
70 Hilary Lindh USA 1992-1997 1 1 1
Kathrin Zettel AUT 2009-2014 1 1 1
Michelle Jacot FRA 1970-1974 1 1 1
73 Barbara Ann Cochran USA 1970-1972 1 1 -
Betsy Clifford CAN 1970-1974 1 1 -
Christine Goitschel FRA 1964 1 1 -
Gretchen Fraser USA 1948 1 1 -
Ingrid Lafforgue FRA 1970 1 1 -
Ossi Reichert GER 1952-1956 1 1 -
Sigrid Wolf AUT 1988-1989 1 1 -
Trude Klecker AUT 1954 1 1 -
81 Hilde Gerg GER 1997-2001 1 - 4
82 Lucienne Schmith-Couttet FRA 1950-1954 1 - 3
Tamara McKinney USA 1985-1989 1 - 3
84 Andrea Fischbacher AUT 2009-2010 1 - 1
Paoletta Magoni ITA 1984-1985 1 - 1
Sonja Nef SUI 2001-2002 1 - 1
Zali Steggall AUS 1998-1999 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
Herren (Men) 1931-2022
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Kjetil-Andre Aamodt NOR 1991-2006 9 6 5
2 Marcel Hirscher AUT 2013-2019 7 5 -
3 Aksel Lund Svindal NOR 2005-2019 7 3 3
4 Toni Sailer AUT 1956-1958 7 1 -
5 Ted Ligety USA 2006-2015 7 - 2
6 Jean-Claude Killy FRA 1966-1968 6 - -
7 Bode Miller USA 2002-2014 5 4 2
Pirmin Zurbriggen SUI 1985-1989 5 4 2
9 Hermann Maier AUT 1998-2006 5 3 2
10 Alberto Tomba ITA 1987-1997 5 2 2
11 Gustav Thöni ITA 1972-1976 5 2 -
12 Ingemar Stenmark SWE 1976-1982 5 1 1
13 Lasse Kjus NOR 1993-2003 4 11 1
14 Marc Girardelli LUX 1985-1996 4 6 3
15 Benjamin Raich AUT 2001-2009 4 4 3
16 Emile Allais FRA 1935-1938 4 4 1
17 Stephan Eberharter AUT 1991-2003 4 3 1
18 Rudolf Rominger SUI 1936-1939 4 1 2
19 Stein Eriksen NOR 1950-1954 4 1 1
20 Anton Seelos AUT 1931-1935 4 1 -
21 David Zogg SUI 1931-1935 3 4 -
22 Karl Schranz AUT 1962-1970 3 2 1
23 Mario Matt AUT 2001-2014 3 1 1
24 Zeno Colo ITA 1950-1952 3 1 -
25 Markus Wasmeier GER 1985-1994 3 - 1
Matthias Mayer AUT 2014-2022 3 - 1
27 Rudolf Nierlich AUT 1989-1991 3 - -
28 Kjetil Jansrud NOR 2010-2019 2 4 2
29 Guy Perillat FRA 1960-1968 2 3 1
30 Franz Pfnür GER 1934-1936 2 2 -
31 Beat Feuz SUI 2017-2022 2 1 3
32 Vincent Kriechmayr AUT 2019-2021 2 1 1
33 Atle Skaardal NOR 1993-1997 2 1 -
Bernhard Russi SUI 1970-1976 2 1 -
Erik Guay CAN 2011-2017 2 1 -
Franz Klammer AUT 1974-1976 2 1 -
Phil Mahre USA 1980-1984 2 1 -
38 Michael von Grünigen SUI 1996-2001 2 - 3
39 Carlo Janka SUI 2009-2010 2 - 1
Egon Zimmerman AUT 1962-1964 2 - 1
Henri Oreiller FRA 1948 2 - 1
Jean-Baptiste Grange FRA 2007-2015 2 - 1
Mathieu Faivre FRA 2021-2022 2 - 1
44 Patrick Ortlieb AUT 1992-1996 2 - -
Walter Prager SUI 1931-1933 2 - -
46 Ivica Kostelic CRO 2003-2014 1 5 1
47 Peter Müller SUI 1984-1989 1 4 -
48 Andreas Wenzel LIE 1978-1984 1 3 1
Didier Cuche SUI 1998-2011 1 3 1
50 Alexis Pinturault FRA 2014-2021 1 2 5
51 Christof Innerhofer ITA 2011-2014 1 2 2
James Couttet FRA 1938-1950 1 2 2
Otto Furrer SUI 1931-1933 1 2 2
54 Charles Bozon FRA 1956-1962 1 2 1
Christian Pravda AUT 1952-1954 1 2 1
Gustav Lantschner AUT/GER 1932-1936 1 2 1
Michael Walchhofer AUT 2003-2006 1 2 1
58 Josef Jennewein GER 1939 1 2 -
59 Bruno Kernen (II) SUI 1997-2007 1 1 3
60 Billy Kidd USA 1964-1970 1 1 2
Franck Piccard FRA 1988-1992 1 1 2
Henrik Kristoffersen NOR 2014-2021 1 1 2
Roger Staub SUI 1958-1960 1 1 2
64 Daron Rahlves USA 2001-2005 1 1 1
Francois Bonlieu FRA 1954-1964 1 1 1
Josef Stiegler AUT 1960-1964 1 1 1
Mario Reiter AUT 1996-1998 1 1 1
Piero Gros ITA 1974-1978 1 1 1
Thomas Stangassinger AUT 1991-1994 1 1 1
70 Daniel Albrecht SUI 2007 1 1 -
David Zwilling AUT 1974 1 1 -
Dominik Paris ITA 2013-2019 1 1 -
Frank Wörndl GER 1987-1988 1 1 -
Fritz Strobl AUT 2002-2007 1 1 -
Hannes Reichelt AUT 2011-2015 1 1 -
Hubert Strolz AUT 1988 1 1 -
Johannes Strolz AUT 2022 1 1 -
Josef Rieder AUT 1958 1 1 -
Othmar Schneider AUT 1952 1 1 -
Steve Mahre USA 1982-1984 1 1 -
Tommy Moe USA 1994 1 1 -
82 Hellmut Lantschner GER 1938-1939 1 - 3
Marco Schwarz AUT 2019-2021 1 - 3
84 Ludwig Leitner GER 1962-1966 1 - 2
85 Andre Myhrer SWE 2010-2018 1 - 1
Ernst Hinterseer AUT 1960 1 - 1
Francisco Fernandez-Ochoa SPA 1972-1974 1 - 1
Friedl Däuber GER 1931-1932 1 - 1
Hannes Trinkl AUT 1998-2001 1 - 1
Jean Vuarnet FRA 1958-1960 1 - 1
Leonhard Stock AUT 1980 1 - 1
Sebastian Foss-Solevaag NOR 2021-2022 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
Nationen (Nations) 1931-2022
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Österreich (Austria) 1931-2022 127 130 123
2 Schweiz (Switzerland) 1931-2022 86 84 82
3 Frankreich (France) 1935-2022 53 61 47
4 Deutschland (Germany) 1931-2022 47 46 52
5 USA (United States) 1948-2022 42 40 42
6 Norwegen (Norway) 1935-2022 35 33 31
7 Italien (Italy) 1932-2022 33 34 33
8 Schweden (Sweden) 1939-2022 23 13 28
9 Kanada (Canada) 1956-2022 15 8 12
10 Kroatien (Croatia) 2002-2021 10 8 2
11 Slowenien (Slovenia) 1982-2022 9 14 10
12 Liechtenstein (Liechtenstein) 1974-2018 5 9 11
13 Luxemburg (Luxembourg) 1985-1996 4 6 3
14 Großbritannien (Great Britain) 1931-1936 4 4 3
15 Slowakei (Slovakia) 2017-2022 2 4 1
16 Tschechien (Czechia) 1984-2018 2 1 4
17 Finnland (Finland) 1999-2009 1 3 2
18 Australien (Australia) 1970-1999 1 - 2
Spanien (Spain) 1972-1992 1 - 2
20 Russland (Russia) 1956-1994 - 1 2
21 Japan (Japan) 1956-1958 - 1 1
Polen (Poland) 1970-1974 - 1 1
23 Neuseeland (New Zealand) 1992 - 1 -
Medaillen (Medals)
einschließlich Teamwettbewerb (inclusive Team Competition)
Damen (Women) 1931-2022
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Christl Cranz GER 1934-1939 13 3 -
2 Janica Kostelic CRO 2002-2006 9 2 -
3 Anja Pärson SWE 2001-2011 8 3 8
4 Mikaela Shiffrin USA 2013-2021 8 3 3
5 Marielle Goitschel FRA 1962-1968 7 4 -
6 Tina Maze SLO 2009-2015 6 7 -
7 Vreni Schneider SUI 1987-1994 6 3 2
8 Pernilla Wiberg SWE 1991-1999 6 2 1
9 Deborah Compagnoni ITA 1992-1998 6 1 -
10 Erika Hess SUI 1980-1987 6 - 1
11 Annemarie Moser-Pröll AUT 1970-1980 5 2 2
12 Maria Höfl-Riesch GER 2009-2014 5 1 4
13 Anna Veith AUT 2011-2018 4 4 1
14 Hanni Wenzel LIE 1974-1980 4 3 2
Katja Seizinger GER 1992-1998 4 3 2
Wendy Holdener SUI 2017-2022 4 3 2
17 Michaela Dorfmeister AUT 1998-2006 4 2 1
18 Tessa Worley FRA 2011-2021 4 - 2
19 Nicole Hosp AUT 2003-2015 3 5 4
20 Renate Götschl AUT 1997-2007 3 5 3
21 Lara Gut-Behrami SUI 2009-2022 3 3 5
Lindsey Vonn USA 2007-2019 3 3 5
23 Katharina Liensberger AUT 2018-2022 3 3 1
24 Inge Wersin-Lantschner AUT 1931-1933 3 3 -
25 Michaela Kirchgasser AUT 2007-2017 3 2 2
26 Trude Jochum-Beiser AUT 1948-1952 3 2 -
27 Maria Walliser SUI 1984-1989 3 1 3
28 Rosi Mittermaier GER 1976 3 1 -
29 Petra Kronberger AUT 1991-1992 3 - -
30 Marlies Schild AUT 2003-2014 2 6 3
31 Petra Vlhova SVK 2017-2022 2 4 1
32 Michela Figini SUI 1984-1988 2 3 -
33 Martina Ertl-Renz GER 1993-2005 2 2 3
34 Alexandra Meißnitzer AUT 1998-2006 2 2 2
Isolde Kostner ITA 1994-2002 2 2 2
36 Corinne Suter SUI 2019-2022 2 2 1
Picabo Street USA 1993-1998 2 2 1
38 Madeleine Berthod SUI 1954-1956 2 2 -
39 Anny Rüegg SUI 1934-1935 2 1 2
Michelle Gisin SUI 2017-2022 2 1 2
41 Christl Haas AUT 1962-1968 2 1 1
Lucille Wheeler CAN 1956-1958 2 1 1
43 Dagmar Rom AUT 1950-1952 2 1 -
Diann Roffe Steinrotter USA 1985-1994 2 1 -
Evelyn Pinching GBR 1936 2 1 -
Ida Schöpfer SUI 1954 2 1 -
Marianne Jahn AUT 1962 2 1 -
Nancy Greene CAN 1968 2 1 -
Ulrike Maier AUT 1989-1991 2 1 -
50 Hilde Gerg GER 1997-2005 2 - 4
51 Elisabeth Görgl AUT 2009-2011 2 - 3
52 Fabienne Serrat FRA 1974-1978 2 - 1
Marie-Therese Nadig SUI 1972-1980 2 - 1
54 Andrea Mead-Lawrence USA 1952 2 - -
Anne Heggtveit CAN 1960 2 - -
Esme MacKinnon GBR 1931 2 - -
Ilka Stuhec SLO 2017-2019 2 - -
Rösli Streiff SUI 1932 2 - -
59 Julia Mancuso USA 2005-2014 1 4 4
60 Anita Wachter AUT 1988-1999 1 4 3
Lisa Resch GER 1934-1939 1 4 3
62 Annie Famose FRA 1966-1968 1 3 2
63 Frieda Dänzer SUI 1956-1958 1 3 1
64 Carole Merle FRA 1989-1993 1 3 -
65 Frida Hansdotter SWE 2013-2018 1 2 3
Mateja Svet JUG 1987-1989 1 2 3
67 Perrine Pelen FRA 1980-1985 1 2 2
68 Kathrin Zettel AUT 2005-2014 1 2 1
Sofia Goggia ITA 2017-2022 1 2 1
Viktoria Rebensburg GER 2010-2019 1 2 1
71 Sarka Strachova CZE 2005-2015 1 1 3
72 Gerda Paumgarten AUT 1933-1936 1 1 2
Sara Hector SWE 2011-2022 1 1 2
74 Hilary Lindh USA 1992-1997 1 1 1
Michelle Jacot FRA 1970-1974 1 1 1
76 Barbara Ann Cochran USA 1970-1972 1 1 -
Betsy Clifford CAN 1970-1974 1 1 -
Christine Goitschel FRA 1964 1 1 -
Gretchen Fraser USA 1948 1 1 -
Ingrid Lafforgue FRA 1970 1 1 -
Katharina Truppe AUT 2019-2022 1 1 -
Ossi Reichert GER 1952-1956 1 1 -
Sigrid Wolf AUT 1988-1989 1 1 -
Trude Klecker AUT 1954 1 1 -
85 Lucienne Schmith-Couttet FRA 1950-1954 1 - 3
Tamara McKinney USA 1985-1989 1 - 3
87 Andrea Fischbacher AUT 2009-2010 1 - 1
Carole Montillet-Carles FRA 2002-2005 1 - 1
Kristin Lysdahl NOR 2018-2021 1 - 1
Marta Bassino ITA 2019-2021 1 - 1
Paoletta Magoni ITA 1984-1985 1 - 1
Sonja Nef SUI 2001-2002 1 - 1
Thea Louise Stjernesund NOR 2021-2022 1 - 1
Zali Steggall AUS 1998-1999 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
einschließlich Teamwettbewerb (inclusive Team Competition)
Herren (Men) 1931-2022
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Kjetil-Andre Aamodt NOR 1991-2006 9 6 5
2 Marcel Hirscher AUT 2013-2019 9 5 -
3 Aksel Lund Svindal NOR 2005-2019 7 3 3
4 Toni Sailer AUT 1956-1958 7 1 -
5 Ted Ligety USA 2006-2015 7 - 2
6 Jean-Claude Killy FRA 1966-1968 6 - -
7 Benjamin Raich AUT 2001-2011 5 6 3
8 Bode Miller USA 2002-2014 5 4 2
Pirmin Zurbriggen SUI 1985-1989 5 4 2
10 Hermann Maier AUT 1998-2006 5 3 2
11 Alberto Tomba ITA 1987-1997 5 2 2
12 Gustav Thöni ITA 1972-1976 5 2 -
13 Ingemar Stenmark SWE 1976-1982 5 1 1
14 Lasse Kjus NOR 1993-2003 4 11 1
15 Marc Girardelli LUX 1985-1996 4 6 3
16 Emile Allais FRA 1935-1938 4 4 1
17 Stephan Eberharter AUT 1991-2003 4 3 1
18 Rudolf Rominger SUI 1936-1939 4 1 2
19 Mario Matt AUT 2001-2014 4 1 1
Stein Eriksen NOR 1950-1954 4 1 1
21 Anton Seelos AUT 1931-1935 4 1 -
22 David Zogg SUI 1931-1935 3 4 -
23 Karl Schranz AUT 1962-1970 3 2 1
24 Zeno Colo ITA 1950-1952 3 1 -
25 Markus Wasmeier GER 1985-1994 3 - 1
Mathieu Faivre FRA 2017-2022 3 - 1
Matthias Mayer AUT 2014-2022 3 - 1
28 Rudolf Nierlich AUT 1989-1991 3 - -
29 Kjetil Jansrud NOR 2010-2019 2 4 2
30 Guy Perillat FRA 1960-1968 2 3 1
31 Alexis Pinturault FRA 2014-2021 2 2 5
32 Franz Pfnür GER 1934-1936 2 2 -
33 Beat Feuz SUI 2015-2022 2 1 3
34 Philipp Schörghofer AUT 2011-2015 2 1 1
Vincent Kriechmayr AUT 2019-2021 2 1 1
36 Atle Skaardal NOR 1993-1997 2 1 -
Bernhard Russi SUI 1970-1976 2 1 -
Erik Guay CAN 2011-2017 2 1 -
Franz Klammer AUT 1974-1976 2 1 -
Fritz Strobl AUT 2002-2007 2 1 -
Johannes Strolz AUT 2022 2 1 -
Phil Mahre USA 1980-1984 2 1 -
Ramon Zenhäusern SUI 2018-2019 2 1 -
44 Michael von Grünigen SUI 1996-2001 2 - 3
45 Sebastian Foss-Solevaag NOR 2018-2022 2 - 2
46 Carlo Janka SUI 2009-2010 2 - 1
Egon Zimmerman AUT 1962-1964 2 - 1
Henri Oreiller FRA 1948 2 - 1
Jean-Baptiste Grange FRA 2007-2015 2 - 1
50 Daniel Yule SUI 2018-2019 2 - -
Luca Ärni SUI 2017-2018 2 - -
Patrick Ortlieb AUT 1992-1996 2 - -
Walter Prager SUI 1931-1933 2 - -
54 Ivica Kostelic CRO 2003-2014 1 5 1
55 Peter Müller SUI 1984-1989 1 4 -
56 Andreas Wenzel LIE 1978-1984 1 3 1
Didier Cuche SUI 1998-2011 1 3 1
Michael Matt AUT 2018-2022 1 3 1
Michael Walchhofer AUT 2003-2006 1 3 1
60 Marco Schwarz AUT 2018-2021 1 2 3
61 Christof Innerhofer ITA 2011-2014 1 2 2
James Couttet FRA 1938-1950 1 2 2
Otto Furrer SUI 1931-1933 1 2 2
64 Charles Bozon FRA 1956-1962 1 2 1
Christian Pravda AUT 1952-1954 1 2 1
Gustav Lantschner AUT/GER 1932-1936 1 2 1
67 Josef Jennewein GER 1939 1 2 -
Julien Lizeroux FRA 2009-2017 1 2 -
69 Andre Myhrer SWE 2010-2018 1 1 3
Bruno Kernen (II) SUI 1997-2007 1 1 3
Felix Neureuther GER 2005-2017 1 1 3
72 Billy Kidd USA 1964-1970 1 1 2
Franck Piccard FRA 1988-1992 1 1 2
Henrik Kristoffersen NOR 2014-2021 1 1 2
Roger Staub SUI 1958-1960 1 1 2
76 Daniel Albrecht SUI 2007 1 1 1
Daron Rahlves USA 2001-2005 1 1 1
Francois Bonlieu FRA 1954-1964 1 1 1
Josef Stiegler AUT 1960-1964 1 1 1
Mario Reiter AUT 1996-1998 1 1 1
Piero Gros ITA 1974-1978 1 1 1
Thomas Stangassinger AUT 1991-1994 1 1 1
83 Cyprien Richard FRA 2011 1 1 -
David Zwilling AUT 1974 1 1 -
Dominik Paris ITA 2013-2019 1 1 -
Frank Wörndl GER 1987-1988 1 1 -
Gauthier de Tessieres FRA 2011-2013 1 1 -
Hannes Reichelt AUT 2011-2015 1 1 -
Hubert Strolz AUT 1988 1 1 -
Josef Rieder AUT 1958 1 1 -
Othmar Schneider AUT 1952 1 1 -
Steve Mahre USA 1982-1984 1 1 -
Tommy Moe USA 1994 1 1 -
94 Hellmut Lantschner GER 1938-1939 1 - 3
95 Ludwig Leitner GER 1962-1966 1 - 2
96 Ernst Hinterseer AUT 1960 1 - 1
Fabian Wilkens Solheim NOR 2021-2022 1 - 1
Florian Eckert GER 2001-2005 1 - 1
Francisco Fernandez-Ochoa SPA 1972-1974 1 - 1
Friedl Däuber GER 1931-1932 1 - 1
Hannes Trinkl AUT 1998-2001 1 - 1
Jean Vuarnet FRA 1958-1960 1 - 1
Jean-Pierre Vidal FRA 2002-2005 1 - 1
Leonhard Stock AUT 1980 1 - 1