WINTERSPORT CHARTS
ARCHIV (ARCHIVE)
SKI FREESTYLE (FREESTYLE SKIING)
MEDAILLEN (MEDALS)
Medaillen (Medals)
Damen (Women) 1986-2019
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Kari Traa NOR 1998-2006 5 4 1
2 Jennifer Heil CAN 2005-2011 5 3 -
3 Hannah Kearney USA 2005-2015 4 2 4
4 Nina Li CHN 2005-2010 3 2 -
5 Perrine Laffont FRA 2017-2019 3 1 1
6 Virginie Faivre SUI 2009-2015 3 - -
7 Justine Dufour-Lapointe CAN 2013-2018 2 2 2
8 Donna Weinbrecht USA 1989-1997 2 2 -
9 Ellen Breen USA 1991-1995 2 1 -
Jan Bucher USA 1986-1991 2 1 -
Kelsey Serwa CAN 2011-2018 2 1 -
Marielle Thompson CAN 2013-2019 2 1 -
13 Aiko Uemura JPN 2001-2009 2 - 2
14 Alisa Camplin AUS 2002-2006 2 - 1
Nikki Stone USA 1995-1999 2 - 1
Stine Lise Hattestad NOR 1992-1994 2 - 1
17 Ashleigh McIvor CAN 2009-2010 2 - -
Candice Gilg FRA 1995-1997 2 - -
Lina Cheryazova UZB 1993-1994 2 - -
Tess Ledeux FRA 2017-2019 2 - -
21 Mengtao Xu CHN 2009-2019 1 3 3
22 Conny Kißling SUI 1986-1991 1 3 -
23 Fanny Smith SUI 2013-2019 1 2 2
24 Cassie Sharpe CAN 2015-2019 1 2 -
Chloe Dufour-Lapointe CAN 2011-2014 1 2 -
26 Ophelie David FRA 2005-2017 1 1 3
27 Yulia Galysheva KAZ 2015-2019 1 1 2
28 Dara Howell CAN 2013-2014 1 1 -
Evelyne Leu SUI 2005-2006 1 1 -
Karin Huttary AUT 2005-2009 1 1 -
Kaya Turski CAN 2011-2013 1 1 -
Maja Schmid SUI 1991-1995 1 1 -
Oksana Kushenko RUS 1997-1999 1 1 -
Raphaelle Monod FRA 1989-1995 1 1 -
Veronika Bauer CAN 2001-2003 1 1 -
36 Kristean Porter USA 1991-1995 1 - 3
37 Ayana Onozuka JPN 2013-2017 1 - 2
Jacqui Cooper AUS 1999-2009 1 - 2
39 Ann Battelle USA 1999 1 - 1
Britteny Cox AUS 2015-2017 1 - 1
Katherina Kubenk CAN 1993-1995 1 - 1
Kirstie Marshall AUS 1995-1997 1 - 1
Kristi Richards CAN 2007-2011 1 - 1
Lydia Lassila AUS 2010-2014 1 - 1
Melanie Palenik USA 1989 1 - 1
Tae Satoya JPN 1998-2002 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
einschließlich Teamwettbewerbe (inclusive Team Events)
Damen (Women) 1986-2019
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Kari Traa NOR 1998-2006 5 4 1
2 Jennifer Heil CAN 2005-2011 5 3 -
3 Hannah Kearney USA 2005-2015 4 2 4
4 Nina Li CHN 2005-2010 3 2 -
5 Perrine Laffont FRA 2017-2019 3 1 1
6 Virginie Faivre SUI 2009-2015 3 - -
7 Justine Dufour-Lapointe CAN 2013-2018 2 2 2
8 Donna Weinbrecht USA 1989-1997 2 2 -
9 Ellen Breen USA 1991-1995 2 1 -
Jan Bucher USA 1986-1991 2 1 -
Kelsey Serwa CAN 2011-2018 2 1 -
Marielle Thompson CAN 2013-2019 2 1 -
13 Aiko Uemura JPN 2001-2009 2 - 2
14 Alisa Camplin AUS 2002-2006 2 - 1
Nikki Stone USA 1995-1999 2 - 1
Stine Lise Hattestad NOR 1992-1994 2 - 1
17 Ashleigh McIvor CAN 2009-2010 2 - -
Candice Gilg FRA 1995-1997 2 - -
Lina Cheryazova UZB 1993-1994 2 - -
Tess Ledeux FRA 2017-2019 2 - -
21 Mengtao Xu CHN 2009-2019 1 4 3
22 Conny Kißling SUI 1986-1991 1 3 -
23 Fanny Smith SUI 2013-2019 1 2 2
24 Cassie Sharpe CAN 2015-2019 1 2 -
Chloe Dufour-Lapointe CAN 2011-2014 1 2 -
26 Ophelie David FRA 2005-2017 1 1 3
27 Yulia Galysheva KAZ 2015-2019 1 1 2
28 Dara Howell CAN 2013-2014 1 1 -
Evelyne Leu SUI 2005-2006 1 1 -
Karin Huttary AUT 2005-2009 1 1 -
Kaya Turski CAN 2011-2013 1 1 -
Maja Schmid SUI 1991-1995 1 1 -
Oksana Kushenko RUS 1997-1999 1 1 -
Raphaelle Monod FRA 1989-1995 1 1 -
Veronika Bauer CAN 2001-2003 1 1 -
36 Kristean Porter USA 1991-1995 1 - 3
37 Ayana Onozuka JPN 2013-2017 1 - 2
Jacqui Cooper AUS 1999-2009 1 - 2
39 Ann Battelle USA 1999 1 - 1
Britteny Cox AUS 2015-2017 1 - 1
Katherina Kubenk CAN 1993-1995 1 - 1
Kirstie Marshall AUS 1995-1997 1 - 1
Kristi Richards CAN 2007-2011 1 - 1
Lydia Lassila AUS 2010-2014 1 - 1
Melanie Palenik USA 1989 1 - 1
Tae Satoya JPN 1998-2002 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
Herren (Men) 1986-2019
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Mikael Kingsbury CAN 2011-2019 5 4 2
2 Alex Bilodeau CAN 2009-2014 5 2 -
3 Edgar Grospiron FRA 1989-1995 4 - 1
4 Jean-Luc Brassard CAN 1993-1997 3 1 -
5 David Wise USA 2013-2018 3 - -
6 Dale Begg-Smith AUS 2005-2010 2 2 1
7 Guangpu Qi CHN 2011-2017 2 2 -
Janne Lahtela FIN 1998-2002 2 2 -
9 Alexei Grishin BLR 2001-2010 2 1 2
10 Philippe Laroche CAN 1989-1994 2 1 1
Sergei Shupletsov RUS / URS 1991-1995 2 1 1
12 Eric Bergoust USA 1997-1999 2 1 -
Fabrice Becker FRA 1993-1997 2 1 -
Jean Frederic Chapuis FRA 2013-2015 2 1 -
Mikko Ronkainen FIN 2001-2006 2 1 -
Trace Worthington USA 1993-1995 2 1 -
17 Lloyd Langlois CAN 1986-1994 2 - 1
18 Aaron Blunck USA 2017-2019 2 - -
Fabian Bösch SUI 2015-2019 2 - -
Ikuma Horishima JPN 2017 2 - -
Tomas Kraus CZE 2005-2007 2 - -
Xiaopeng Han CHN 2006-2007 2 - -
23 Kevin Rolland FRA 2009-2019 1 2 2
24 Lane Spina USA 1986-1993 1 2 1
25 Mike Riddle CAN 2011-2017 1 2 -
26 Steve Omischl CAN 2003-2009 1 1 2
27 Andreas Matt AUT 2009-2011 1 1 1
James Woods GBR 2013-2019 1 1 1
Jeremy Bloom USA 2003-2005 1 1 1
30 Brady Leman CAN 2018-2019 1 1 -
Darcy Downs CAN 1995-1997 1 1 -
Guilbaut Colas FRA 2007-2011 1 1 -
Ian Edmondson USA 1997-1999 1 1 -
Oleksandr Abramenko UKR 2018-2019 1 1 -
Pierre-Alexandre Rousseau CAN 2001-2007 1 1 -
Rune Kristiansen NOR 1993-1995 1 1 -
37 Toby Dawson USA 2003-2006 1 - 3
38 Patrick Deneen USA 2009-2013 1 - 2
39 Anton Kushnir BLR 2011-2014 1 - 1
Eric Berthon FRA 1986-1989 1 - 1
Francois Place FRA 2017-2019 1 - 1
Johann Gregoire FRA 1999-2001 1 - 1
Jonny Moseley USA 1995-1998 1 - 1
Nathan Roberts USA 2005-2007 1 - 1
Victor Öhling Norberg SWE 2015-2017 1 - 1
Warren Shouldice CAN 2009-2011 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
einschließlich Teamwettbewerbe (inclusive Team Events)
Herren (Men) 1986-2019
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Mikael Kingsbury CAN 2011-2019 5 4 2
2 Alex Bilodeau CAN 2009-2014 5 2 -
3 Edgar Grospiron FRA 1989-1995 4 - 1
4 Jean-Luc Brassard CAN 1993-1997 3 1 -
5 David Wise USA 2013-2018 3 - -
6 Dale Begg-Smith AUS 2005-2010 2 2 1
7 Guangpu Qi CHN 2011-2017 2 2 -
Janne Lahtela FIN 1998-2002 2 2 -
9 Alexei Grishin BLR 2001-2010 2 1 2
10 Philippe Laroche CAN 1989-1994 2 1 1
Sergei Shupletsov URS/RUS 1991-1995 2 1 1
12 Eric Bergoust USA 1997-1999 2 1 -
Fabrice Becker FRA 1993-1997 2 1 -
Jean Frederic Chapuis FRA 2013-2015 2 1 -
Mikko Ronkainen FIN 2001-2006 2 1 -
Trace Worthington USA 1993-1995 2 1 -
17 Lloyd Langlois CAN 1986-1994 2 - 1
18 Aaron Blunck USA 2017-2019 2 - -
Fabian Bösch SUI 2015-2019 2 - -
Ikuma Horishima JPN 2017 2 - -
Tomas Kraus CZE 2005-2007 2 - -
Xiaopeng Han CHN 2006-2007 2 - -
23 Kevin Rolland FRA 2009-2019 1 2 2
24 Lane Spina USA 1986-1993 1 2 1
25 Mike Riddle CAN 2011-2017 1 2 -
26 Steve Omischl CAN 2003-2009 1 1 2
27 Andreas Matt AUT 2009-2011 1 1 1
James Woods GBR 2013-2019 1 1 1
Jeremy Bloom USA 2003-2005 1 1 1
30 Brady Leman CAN 2018-2019 1 1 -
Darcy Downs CAN 1995-1997 1 1 -
Guilbaut Colas FRA 2007-2011 1 1 -
Ian Edmondson USA 1997-1999 1 1 -
Oleksandr Abramenko UKR 2018-2019 1 1 -
Pierre-Alexandre Rousseau CAN 2001-2007 1 1 -
Rune Kristiansen NOR 1993-1995 1 1 -
37 Toby Dawson USA 2003-2006 1 - 3
38 Patrick Deneen USA 2009-2013 1 - 2
39 Anton Kushnir BLR 2011-2014 1 - 1
Eric Berthon FRA 1986-1989 1 - 1
Francois Place FRA 2017-2019 1 - 1
Johann Gregoire FRA 1999-2001 1 - 1
Jonny Moseley USA 1995-1998 1 - 1
Maxim Burov RUS 2019 1 - 1
Nathan Roberts USA 2005-2007 1 - 1
Noe Roth SUI 2019 1 - 1
Victor Öhling Norberg SWE 2015-2017 1 - 1
Warren Shouldice CAN 2009-2011 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
Nationen (Nations) 1986-2019
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Kanada (Canada) 1986-2019 48 44 36
2 USA (United States) 1986-2019 42 38 41
3 Frankreich (France) 1986-2019 26 23 27
4 Schweiz (Switzerland) 1986-2019 13 15 11
5 Australien (Australia) 1995-2019 10 9 10
6 China (China) 1998-2019 9 11 9
7 Norwegen (Norway) 1992-2019 9 8 6
8 Russland (Russia) 1991-2019 8 7 9
9 Japan (Japan) 1998-2019 6 5 9
10 Weißrussland (Belarus) 1997-2019 6 5 6
11 Finnland (Finland) 1986-2011 4 7 5
12 Deutschland (Germany) 1986-2015 4 4 6
13 Schweden (Sweden) 1986-2019 3 10 8
14 Österreich (Austria) 1993-2015 3 5 4
15 Tschechien (Czechia) 2002-2009 3 2 1
16 Usbekistan (Uzbekistan) 1993-1994 2 - -
17 Großbritannien (Great Britain) 1993-2019 1 3 4
18 Kasachstan (Kazakhstan) 2015-2019 1 1 2
19 Ukraine (Ukraine) 2011-2019 1 1 1
20 Estland (Estonia) 2019 1 - -
Slowenien (Slovenia) 2015 1 - -
22 Italien (Italy) 1986-2007 - 2 3
23 Neuseeland (New Zealand) 2017-2018 - 1 1
24 Slowakei (Slovakia) 2015 - - 1
Spanien (Spain) 1989 - - 1