WINTERSPORT CHARTS
ARCHIV (ARCHIVE)
EISSCHNELLLAUF (SPEED SKATING)
WELTCUP DAMEN (WORLD CUP WOMEN)
DISZIPLINEN (DISCIPLINES)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Damen 100 m (Women 100 m) 2003-2009
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Jenny Wolf GER 2004-2009 12 5 -
2 Sayuri Osuga JPN 2004-2009 4 2 2
3 Judith Hesse GER 2005-2009 1 4 2
4 Aihua Xing CHN 2005-2009 1 3 3
Shihomi Shinya JPN 2004-2009 1 3 3
6 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 2006-2009 1 1 4
7 Svetlana Kajkan RUS 2006-2007 - 1 1
8 Jing Yu CHN 2009 - 1 -
9 Manli Wang CHN 2004 - - 3
10 Paulina Wallin SWE 2006 - - 1
Sayuri Yoshii JPN 2007 - - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Damen 500 m (Women 500 m) 1986-2020
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Jenny Wolf GER 2003-2014 49 27 11
2 Bonnie Blair USA 1986-1995 39 20 8
3 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 2006-2018 36 33 17
4 Catriona LeMay-Doan CAN 1993-2003 27 16 10
5 Nao Kodaira JPN 2010-2020 27 8 15
6 Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt DDR/GER 1990-2005 17 14 18
7 Manli Wang CHN 2003-2006 16 8 5
8 Svetlana Zjurova RUS 1994-2006 13 14 13
9 Beixing Wang CHN 2006-2014 12 19 10
10 Jing Yu CHN 2009-2017 12 9 8
11 Tomomi Okazaki JPN 1996-2006 11 9 9
12 Qiaobo Ye CHN 1991-1993 11 5 1
13 Christa Luding DDR/GER 1986-1992 10 4 2
14 Kyoko Shimazaki JPN 1991-1997 7 4 9
15 Ruihong Xue CHN 1994-1997 7 1 2
16 Heather Bergsma USA 2010-2017 6 12 16
17 Vanessa Herzog AUT 2015-2020 5 11 6
18 Angela Hauck DDR/GER 1987-1994 5 8 8
19 Susan Auch CAN 1993-1998 4 11 6
20 Olga Fatkulina RUS 2013-2020 4 8 9
21 Angelina Golikova RUS 2018-2020 4 4 5
22 Hong Zhang CHN 2016-2017 4 3 1
23 Marianne Timmer NED 1997-2008 3 4 7
24 Shihomi Shinya JPN 2003-2005 3 - 4
25 Eriko Sanmiya-Mitake JPN 1999-2001 2 9 3
26 Anzjelika Kotjuga BLR 2002-2005 2 8 2
27 Karin Kania-Enke DDR 1986-1988 2 7 3
28 Annette Gerritsen NED 2007-2011 2 6 13
29 Brittany Bowe USA 2015-2019 2 6 6
30 Karolina Erbanova CZE 2015-2018 2 5 1
31 Sayuri Yoshii JPN 2005-2009 2 3 8
32 Seiko Hashimoto JPN 1987-1991 2 2 8
33 Sayuri Osuga JPN 2002-2007 2 1 8
34 Chiara Simionato ITA 2006-2007 2 1 2
35 Franziska Schenk GER 1994-1998 1 8 7
36 Sabine Völker GER 1995-2002 1 7 12
37 Christine Aaftink NED 1987-1993 1 6 6
38 Seon-Hee Yoo KOR 1993-1994 1 3 3
39 Svetlana Kajkan RUS 2002-2008 1 1 5
40 Aki Tonoike JPN 2001-2002 1 1 2
Judith Hesse GER 2014-2015 1 1 2
Weltcup (World Cup)
Damen 1000 m (Women 1000 m) 1986-2020
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Bonnie Blair USA 1986-1995 27 9 12
2 Heather Bergsma USA 2011-2018 21 11 4
3 Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt GER 1991-2005 19 20 20
4 Christine Nesbitt CAN 2007-2013 19 9 5
5 Anni Friesinger-Postma GER 2002-2009 19 6 1
6 Chris Witty USA 1995-2004 18 11 15
7 Brittany Bowe USA 2013-2020 17 9 4
8 Jennifer Rodriguez USA 2002-2009 11 7 2
9 Chiara Simionato ITA 2004-2008 10 8 9
10 Marianne Timmer NED 1997-2010 10 6 9
11 Franziska Schenk GER 1995-1998 10 5 5
12 Angela Hauck DDR/GER 1988-1994 10 5 3
13 Karin Kania-Enke DDR 1986-1988 9 2 -
14 Catriona LeMay-Doan CAN 1998-2003 6 6 7
15 Christa Luding DDR 1986-1989 6 5 2
16 Sabine Völker GER 1994-2005 5 14 14
17 Nao Kodaira JPN 2007-2020 5 7 6
18 Shiho Kusunose JPN 1993-1997 5 4 4
19 Ireen Wüst NED 2006-2015 4 9 6
20 Seiko Hashimoto JPN 1987-1993 4 9 4
21 Eriko Sanmiya-Mitake JPN 1995-2001 4 4 5
22 Marrit Leenstra NED 2011-2018 2 9 7
23 Edel Therese Höiseth NOR 1992-2000 2 5 4
24 Aki Tonoike JPN 1999-2006 2 4 4
Anzjelika Kotjuga BLR 2002-2005 2 4 4
Margot Boer NED 2007-2014 2 4 4
27 Oksana Ravilova RUS 1994-1996 2 4 2
28 Qiaobo Ye CHN 1991-1993 2 4 -
29 Jorien ter Mors NED 2016-2020 2 3 2
30 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann DDR/GER 1989-1995 2 2 -
31 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 2010-2020 2 1 8
32 Laurine van Riessen NED 2009-2013 2 1 4
33 Vanessa Herzog AUT 2016-2019 2 - 2
34 Miho Takagi JPN 2017-2020 1 8 2
35 Shannon Rempel CAN 2005-2009 1 4 5
36 Hong Zhang CHN 2012-2016 1 4 2
37 Cindy Klassen CAN 2004-2008 1 3 1
38 Kristina Groves CAN 2007-2009 1 2 2
39 Emese Hunyady AUT 1987-2000 1 2 1
40 Karolina Erbanova CZE 2013-2017 1 1 4
41 Beixing Wang CHN 2007-2010 1 1 3
42 Svetlana Zjurova RUS 2003-2006 1 1 1
43 Els Murris NED 2006 1 1 -
44 Qishi Li CHN 2015 1 - 4
45 Tomomi Okazaki JPN 1996-2005 1 - 3
46 Monique Angermüller GER 2010-2012 1 - 2
Weltcup (World Cup)
Damen 1500 m (Women 1500 m) 1986-2020
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann DDR/GER 1989-2001 39 9 4
2 Ireen Wüst NED 2006-2020 26 13 6
3 Anni Friesinger-Postma GER 1997-2009 26 11 5
4 Christine Nesbitt CAN 2006-2013 13 9 10
5 Miho Takagi JPN 2017-2020 9 5 1
6 Emese Hunyady AUT 1990-1998 8 11 9
7 Cindy Klassen CAN 2002-2007 8 5 6
8 Brittany Bowe USA 2014-2020 7 8 5
9 Heather Bergsma USA 2014-2018 7 7 1
10 Kristina Groves CAN 2006-2010 7 4 8
11 Karin Kania-Enke DDR 1986-1988 7 1 -
12 Claudia Pechstein GER 1995-2012 6 13 9
13 Yvonne van Gennip NED 1986-1991 5 5 1
14 Constanze Moser DDR 1988-1990 5 2 1
15 Marrit Leenstra NED 2011-2018 3 14 10
16 Jennifer Rodriguez USA 1998-2010 3 8 7
17 Bonnie Blair USA 1986-1995 3 2 7
18 Tonny de Jong NED 1997-2001 2 3 2
19 Lotte van Beek NED 2013-2019 1 4 5
20 Andrea Ehrig-Mitscherlich DDR 1987-1988 1 4 1
21 Martina Sablikova CZE 2008-2017 1 3 9
22 Jacqueline Börner DDR/GER 1989-1992 1 3 1
23 Annamarie Thomas NED 1994-2004 1 2 7
24 Chris Witty USA 1998-1999 1 1 2
25 Annette Carlen-Karlsson SWE 1986 1 1 -
Ivanie Blondin CAN 2020 1 1 -
Paulien van Deutekom NED 2008 1 1 -
28 Katie Class USA 1986-1987 1 - 2
29 Natalja Polozkova-Kozlova RUS 1993 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Damen 3000 m (Women 3000 m) 1986-2020
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann DDR/GER 1988-2001 42 11 4
2 Martina Sablikova CZE 2007-2020 35 14 6
3 Claudia Pechstein GER 1992-2018 14 25 8
4 Anni Friesinger-Postma GER 1997-2006 10 4 7
5 Ireen Wüst NED 2007-2018 6 7 7
6 Heike Warnicke DDR/GER 1989-1998 5 10 5
7 Renate Groenewold NED 2000-2009 5 4 7
8 Stephanie Beckert GER 2010-2013 4 4 3
9 Yvonne van Gennip NED 1987-1991 4 4 2
10 Andrea Ehrig-Mitscherlich DDR 1986-1988 4 1 2
11 Antoinette de Jong NED 2014-2020 3 6 1
12 Cindy Klassen CAN 2002-2011 3 5 5
13 Karin Kania-Enke DDR 1986-1988 3 4 -
14 Emese Hunyady AUT 1991-1995 3 3 7
15 Tonny de Jong NED 1997-2002 3 3 3
16 Isabelle Weidemann CAN 2019-2020 3 1 1
17 Natalia Voronina RUS 2016-2020 2 3 5
18 Clara Hughes CAN 2003-2006 2 2 -
19 Ivanie Blondin CAN 2017-2020 2 - 4
20 Carla Zijlstra NED 1992-1998 1 6 5
21 Kristina Groves CAN 2005-2011 1 1 7
22 Gabi Zange DDR 1988 1 1 2
Petra Moolhuizen NED 1987-1988 1 1 2
24 Annouk van der Weijden NED 2014-2016 1 1 -
Esmee Visser NED 2019 1 1 -
26 Björg Eva Jensen NOR 1986 1 - 1
Erwina Rys-Ferens POL 1986-1988 1 - 1
Jacqueline Börner DDR 1987-1990 1 - 1
Miho Takagi JPN 2017-2018 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Damen 5000 m (Women 5000 m) 1986-2020
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann DDR/GER 1989-2004 15 2 1
2 Martina Sablikova CZE 2007-2020 13 4 2
3 Claudia Pechstein GER 1997-2018 7 11 4
4 Carla Zijlstra NED 1992-1999 1 7 3
5 Stephanie Beckert GER 2009-2013 1 5 2
6 Clara Hughes CAN 2003-2008 1 3 1
7 Gretha Smit NED 2004-2005 1 1 2
Ivanie Blondin CAN 2015-2020 1 1 2
9 Anni Friesinger-Postma GER 2000-2002 1 1 1
10 Renate Groenewold NED 2005 1 - 1
Yvonne van Gennip NED 1987-1991 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Damen Massenstart (Women Mass Start) 2012-2020
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Irene Schouten NED 2013-2020 9 7 4
2 Ivanie Blondin CAN 2013-2020 6 11 6
3 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 2012-2019 6 3 6
4 Claudia Pechstein GER 2012-2018 3 2 1
5 Mariska Huisman NED 2012-2015 3 1 3
6 Nana Takagi JPN 2015-2020 2 4 2
7 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 2013-2020 2 3 7
8 Ayano Sato JPN 2018-2019 2 - 1
9 Martina Sablikova CZE 2015 2 - -
10 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 2016 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Damen (Women) Team Pursuit 2006-2020
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Miho Takagi JPN 2016-2020 14 2 -
2 Ireen Wüst NED 2006-2020 13 8 1
3 Nana Takagi JPN 2014-2020 13 3 2
4 Marrit Leenstra NED 2009-2018 12 8 2
5 Brittany Schussler CAN 2007-2014 9 5 1
6 Ayano Sato JPN 2017-2020 8 1 -
7 Christine Nesbitt CAN 2006-2014 7 10 1
8 Cindy Klassen CAN 2006-2013 5 4 -
9 Diane Valkenburg NED 2008-2013 5 3 1
10 Linda de Vries NED 2013-2017 5 2 1
11 Renate Groenewold NED 2006-2009 5 - -
12 Antoinette de Jong NED 2014-2020 4 8 -
13 Kristina Groves CAN 2006-2010 4 7 -
14 Marije Joling NED 2011-2017 4 4 1
15 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 2016-2017 4 1 -
16 Claudia Pechstein GER 2007-2018 3 3 5
Jekaterina Lobysjeva RUS 2006-2012 3 3 5
18 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 2014-2018 3 3 2
19 Galina Likhatsjova RUS 2006-2010 3 2 4
20 Daniela Anschütz-Thoms GER 2006-2010 3 2 3
21 Jekaterina Abramova RUS 2006-2010 3 1 4
22 Ivanie Blondin CAN 2013-2020 2 4 5
23 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 2009-2012 2 3 3
24 Lotte van Beek NED 2014-2019 2 3 -
25 Isabell Ost GER 2010-2017 2 2 2
26 Stephanie Beckert GER 2010-2013 2 1 3
27 Anni Friesinger-Postma GER 2006-2010 2 1 -
28 Paulien van Deutekom NED 2007-2008 2 - -
29 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 2016-2020 1 2 9
Natalia Voronina RUS 2016-2020 1 2 9
31 Isabelle Weidemann CAN 2018-2020 1 2 4
32 Lucille Opitz GER 2007-2009 1 2 2
Yuliya Skokova RUS 2011-2012 1 2 2
34 Shannon Rempel CAN 2007-2008 1 2 -
35 Evgeniia Lalenkova RUS 2019-2020 1 1 4
36 Valerie Maltais CAN 2020 1 1 1
37 Jorien ter Mors NED 2014-2018 1 1 -
38 Jennifer Bay GER 2011 1 - 1
Moniek Kleinsman NED 2006-2007 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Damen (Women) Team Sprint 2016-2020
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Olga Fatkulina RUS 2016-2020 5 7 -
2 Angelina Golikova RUS 2017-2020 5 5 -
3 Maki Tsuji JPN 2016-2020 3 3 4
4 Letitia de Jong NED 2018-2020 3 1 2
5 Jutta Leerdam NED 2019-2020 3 1 1
6 Michelle de Jong NED 2020 3 1 -
7 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 2018 3 - -
8 Erina Kamiya JPN 2016-2017 2 2 1
Nao Kodaira JPN 2016-2019 2 2 1
10 Arisa Go JPN 2017-2020 2 1 3
11 Hong Zhang CHN 2016 2 1 -
Jing Yu CHN 2016 2 1 -
Qishi Li CHN 2016 2 1 -
14 Janine Smit NED 2016-2019 2 - 2
15 Floor van der Brandt NED 2016-2017 2 - 1
16 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 2016-2019 1 4 -
17 Daria Kachanova RUS 2020 1 2 -
18 Konami Soga JPN 2019-2020 1 1 3
19 Sanneke de Neeling NED 2017-2020 1 1 2
20 Marrit Leenstra NED 2017-2018 1 1 -
21 Anice Das NED 2017 1 - 1
Hyun-Yung Kim KOR 2018 1 - 1
Margot Boer NED 2016 1 - 1
Min-Sun Kim KOR 2018 1 - 1
Seung-Hi Park KOR 2018 1 - 1